Alejandra Loyet-Monteagudo
Alexis Koppius
Arbi Hammami
Brad Ferriere
Chandler Tulin
Chris Smith
Candace Chapman
Christian Kosko
Dan Ferguson
David Camara
Edwin Beltran
Eduardo de Souza
Emily Hoover
Erich Monson
Gayle Wilson
Gerardo Ramirez
Hussam “Sam” Bader
Jesse Phillips
Jillian Maslyn
Justin Joswick
Lester Calliste
Luis Gendive
Marcelo Sarvas
Mike Woods
Mike Tegler
Oscar Feliu
Osman Cuadros
Othmane Benkhallouk
Pedro Braz
Raefer Warner
Randy Vavra
Shaun Dastan
TJ White
Tony Damiani
Wesley Windsor
Yassi Ghahremani

Staff

Listed by Age Group

2017-2018 

2009 Boys (9U)

 Red & White

 

 Arbi Hammami

 

Blue & Black

 

Miguel Mesa

 

Silver & Gold

 

 Mike Tegler

 

 

2009 Girls (9U)

Red & White

 

Alexis Koppius

 

Blue & White

 

Chris Holden

 

Silver & Gold

 

Alexandra Myers

 

 

2008 Boys (10U)

Red & White

 

Arbi Hammami

 

Blue & Black 


Lester Calliste

 

Silver & Gold


Jesse Phillips

 

 

 2008 Girls (10U)

Red & White

 

Alexis Koppius

 

Blue & Black

 

 Jillian Maslyn

 

Silver & Gold

 

Christian Kosko

 

 

2007 Boys (11U)

Red & White

 

Justin Joswick

 

Blue & Black

 

Mike Woods

 

Silver & Gold

 

Edwin Beltran

 

 

2007 Girls (11U)

Red & White

 

TJ White

 

Blue & Black

 

David Camara

 

Silver & Gold

 

Shahryar Dastan

 

 

2006 Boys (12U)

Red  & White

 

 Grant Smith

 

 

 

 

 

Blue & Black

 

Jesse Phillips

 

 

 

 

2006 Girls (12U)

Red & White

 

Gerardo Ramirez

 

Blue & Black & Silver

Chris Smith

 

 

 

 

2005 Boys (13U)

Red

 Justin Joswick

 

White

Tony Damiani

 

Blue

Brad Ferrier

 

 

2005 Girls (13U)

Red

 Karen Kelser

 

 

White

 TJ White

 

 

Blue

Yassi Ghahremani

 

Black

David Camara

 

 

2004 Boys (14U)

Red


Grant Smith

 

White

 

Yassi Ghahremani

 

Blue

 

Pedro Braz

 

 

2004 Girls (14U)

Red

 Mo Tayari

 

White

 Gayle Wilson

 

Blue

 Wes Windsor

 

Black

Othmane Benkhallouk

 

 

2003 Boys (15U)

Red

Jawed Sanie

 

White

Eddie Lima

 

 

Blue

Shahryar Dastan

 

 

2003 Girls (15U)

Red

Gerardo Ramirez

 

White

Mike Woods

 

Blue

Brad Ferriere

 

 

2002 Boys (16U)

Red

Osman Cuadros

 

White

Eddie Lima

 

Blue

Festus George

 

 

2002 Girls (16U)

Red

Karen Kelser

 

White

Gayle Wilson

 

Blue

Festus George

 

 

2001 Boys (17U)

Red

Jake Ouimet

 

White

Dan Ferguson

 

Blue

Othmane Benkhallouk

 

 

2001 Girls (17U)

Red

Sam Bader

 

White

Candace Chapman

 

 

 

 

2000 Boys (18U)

Red

German Peri

 

White

Pedro Bras

.

 

 

 

2000 Girls (18U)

Red

 Nicci Wright & Candace Chapman

 

White

David Camara

 

 

 

 

1999 Boys (19U)

Red

German Peri

 
.

White

Luis Gendive

 

 

 

 

1999 Girls (19U)

Red

Nicci Wright

 

White

Candace Chapman